PLAN IZLETA ZA 2019.GODINU

 

 

PLAN IZLETA I AKTIVNOSTI

PD BJELAŠNICA ZA 2019.GODINU

 

 

  •  

JANUAR                 IZLET                                                     ORGANIZATOR

 

19 – 20                VINCEKOV PUT                                         Emina

26 – 27                INAČ                                                              Emina

 

FEBRUAR        

08 – 09                 BUDOŽELJ                                                  Senada

16 – 17                 POVELJI U POHODE; SREBRENIK      Senada

 

MART

09 – 10                 "BJELAŠNIČKI DAN"                               Društvo

                              -  skijaši                                                         Damir

                              - hodači                                                          Emina, Fudo

30 – 31                  RAJAC, Skupština PD "Pobeda"               Ferid

 

April

20 – 21                   LISIN – LOPATA                                          Vlajko

28.04. – 02.05.       MAKEDONIJA, Titov vrh                           Senada

 

Maj

18 – 19                   JAVORJE                                                        Vlajko

25 – 26                   MAGLIĆ                                                          Jasmina

 

Juni

08 – 09                   CINCAR                                                            Emina

22 – 23                   BLIDINJE; ČVRSNICA; VRAN                    Emina

26.06. – 09.07.       GRČKA; OLIMP

 

JULI

08 – 11                    MARŠ MIRA; SREBRENICA                        Društvo

13 – 14                    PRENJ; JEZERCE                                           Senada, Damir

27 – 28                    DURMITOR; BOBOTOV KUK                      Društvo

 

AVGUST

05 – 11                     ŠATORSKO JEZERO                                      Darko

09 – 10                     VLAŠIĆ, Dani planinara                                  Senada

 

SEPTEMBAR

31.08 – 01.09           KLEKOVAČA                                                    Šilja

07 – 08                     VOŠAC                                                                Juki   

14 – 15                     TRESKAVICA                                                    Senada

 

OKTOBAR

05 – 06                     VRANICA - ZEC- POGORELICA                   Vlajko

26 – 27                     DRENIK                                                                Jasmina

 

NOVEMBAR        

09 – 10                     KUTJEVO                                                              Senada

23 – 25                     MALAČKA                                                             Senada

 

DECEMBAR          

07 – 08                     SARAJEVSKI OZREN                                          Senada